Logo
Notices eProcurement System for Pradhan Mantri Gram Sadak Yojana (PMGSY)
The eProcurement System of PMGSY eTendering enables the Tenderers to download the Tender Schedule free of cost and then submit the bids online through this portal.
 
Latest Tenders  
Tender Title Reference No Closing Date Bid Opening Date
1. Khawa Rajpur pah Khakra Chandi asthan TO hote hue Shivnagar path nirman SSY/HQ/ET/26/2026-27 LAKHISARAI/03 08-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 03:30 PM
2. C/o 20m LSB over Hutulu river C/o 20m Bailey Bridge over Hutulu river 08-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 09:00 AM
3. C/o roadfrom Damin to Goa C/o road from Damin to goa 08-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 09:00 AM
4. C/o road from Goa to Chulla C/o road from Goa to Chulla 08-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 09:00 AM
5. C/o 50m LSB over Hopum River C/o 50m LSB over Hopum River 08-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 09:00 AM
6. A-Sadhupali chowk to Barupali, B-Basekela to Ichhapadar, C-RD Rod to Narangpur, D-RD Road to Tambimunda PMGSY ONLINE RWCSBP-21/2026-27 10-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 11:00 AM
7. Permanent restoration of road from Kainthgali Block Boundary Udhampur to Bariote Beyond Moungri (Part-2) Pkg no. JK14 684, Block Moungri (Adv. Cost Including GST) (2181-PMGSY Roads) SE-REASI/PMGSY/44 of 2026-27 Dated-31-08-2026 3rd Call 07-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 11:00 AM
8. NIT No.79/2026-27 Dt.07.08.2026 of ENC PR Vijayawada 1st call NIT No.79/2026-27 Dt.07.08.2026 of ENC PR Vijayawada 1st call 05-Sep-2026 06:55 PM 07-Sep-2026 11:00 AM
9. 1x18m Span Bridge on Pinglana to Mohiradpora (Utterpora) (Package No. JK10-161)PMGSY Sub- Division Pulwama. E-NIT No.13 EE/PMGSY-Pulwama/e-tendering of 2026-27, Dated 31/08/2026 15-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 15-Sep-2026 01:00 PM
10. 1x30m Span Bridge on L035-Dogripora to Wachipora (Package No. JK10-177) PMGSY Sub- Division Pulwama. E-NIT No.13 EE/PMGSY-Pulwama/e-tendering of 2026-27, Dated 31/08/2026 15-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 15-Sep-2026 01:00 PM
Latest Tenders updates every 15 mins.    More...
 
Latest Corrigendums
Corrigendum Title Reference No Closing Date Bid Opening Date
1. corrigendum EE/PMGSY/J/26OF2026-27 DATED 22-08-2026 01-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 02:00 PM
2. Date EE/PMGSY/B/16-Dt.22-08-2026 01-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 11:00 AM
3. Date EE/PMGSY/B/16-Dt.22-08-2026 01-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 11:00 AM
4. Corrigendum07 NGRRDA/PMGSY-IV(BATCH-I)/KIP10 07-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 01:00 PM
5. Corrigendum05 NGRRDA/PMGSY-III(B-I)/Zbto03Br 07-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 01:00 PM
6. Corrigendum05 NGRRDA/PMGSY-III(B-I)/Zbto02Br 07-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 01:00 PM
7. Corrigendum05 NGRRDA/PMGSY-III(B-I)/Zbto01Br 07-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 01:00 PM
8. Corrigendum05 NGRRDA/PMGSY-III(B-I)/Wok02Br 07-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 01:00 PM
9. Corrigendum05 NGRRDA/PMGSY-III(B-I)/Wok01Br 07-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 01:00 PM
10. Corrigendum05 NGRRDA/PMGSY-III/B-I/Tsg02Br 07-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 01:00 PM
  Latest Corrigendum updates every 15 mins.    More...
 
Certifying Agency
STQC Logo
Visitor No:2867114
Contents owned and maintained by respective SRRDA Units in coordination with National Rural Roads Development Agency, Ministry of Rural Development.